Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. W T L PCT Pti Last 5
1 Logo Livorno 13 10 3 0 0.885 33:3       
2 Logo Robur Siena 14 8 3 3 0.679 27:12       
3 Logo Pisa 14 6 7 1 0.679 25:10       
4 Logo Olbia 13 7 2 4 0.615 23:14       
5 Logo Viterbese Castrense 14 6 3 5 0.536 21:18       
6 Logo Carrarese 13 6 2 5 0.538 20:17       
7 Logo Arzachena 13 6 2 5 0.538 20:17       
8 Logo Monza 14 5 5 4 0.536 20:17       
9 Logo Lucchese 14 5 5 4 0.536 20:17       
10 Logo Piacenza 13 5 3 5 0.5 18:18       
11 Logo Pistoiese 13 3 7 3 0.5 16:16       
12 Logo Arezzo 13 4 4 5 0.462 16:19       
13 Logo Pontedera 13 4 3 6 0.423 15:21       
14 Logo Giana Erminio 13 3 5 5 0.423 14:20       
15 Logo Cuneo 13 3 4 6 0.385 13:22       
16 Logo Alessandria 13 2 6 5 0.385 12:21       
17 Logo Pro Piacenza 13 2 5 6 0.346 11:23       
18 Logo Prato 13 1 5 7 0.269 8:26       
19 Logo Gavorrano 13 1 4 8 0.231 7:28       

Risultati incontri

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Logo Livorno - 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 1:1 3:0 -:- 2:0 1:1 3:2 2:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:1
2 Logo Robur Siena 1:2 - 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 0:3 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 2:3 0:0 -:- 0:0 1:0 -:- 2:0
3 Logo Pisa -:- 0:0 - 0:1 2:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:3 -:- -:- 0:0 1:0 2:0 -:- 2:0 0:0
4 Logo Olbia -:- 1:2 1:0 - -:- 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 0:4 3:1 -:- 2:1
5 Logo Viterbese Castrense 0:3 1:3 1:2 -:- - 4:3 3:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:0 3:1 3:0
6 Logo Carrarese -:- 1:2 2:3 3:0 3:4 - 2:1 0:4 2:3 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:2 -:-
7 Logo Arzachena -:- 2:3 0:1 3:0 1:3 1:2 - 1:0 -:- 1:2 -:- 3:2 2:1 -:- 1:0 0:0 -:- 2:2 4:1
8 Logo Monza 1:1 3:0 0:0 -:- 1:0 4:0 0:1 - 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:2
9 Logo Lucchese 0:3 0:1 1:1 -:- 2:2 3:2 -:- 1:1 - 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 -:- 3:0 2:1 -:- 0:0 0:1
10 Logo Piacenza -:- -:- 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:2 1:0 - -:- 2:1 0:3 3:4 0:1 -:- -:- 4:1 3:0
11 Logo Pistoiese 0:2 1:2 3:3 0:0 1:1 -:- -:- 1:0 2:2 -:- - 2:1 2:2 0:3 1:1 -:- 1:1 1:0 -:-
12 Logo Arezzo 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 -:- 2:3 3:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 - 2:1 3:2 -:- 1:0 1:1 -:- 0:0
13 Logo Pontedera 2:3 3:2 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 0:1 3:0 2:2 1:2 - 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 -:- 2:1
14 Logo Giana Erminio 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 3:2 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:3 3:0 2:3 1:1 - 0:1 2:2 1:3 -:- -:-
15 Logo Cuneo 0:4 -:- 0:1 1:4 -:- 0:1 0:1 -:- 0:3 1:0 1:1 -:- 3:0 1:0 - -:- 1:1 1:1 1:1
16 Logo Alessandria 0:3 0:0 0:2 4:0 -:- 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 -:- -:- 0:1 1:1 2:2 -:- - 1:1 1:0 -:-
17 Logo Pro Piacenza 0:3 0:1 -:- 1:3 0:1 0:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 - 2:2 -:-
18 Logo Prato 1:1 -:- 0:2 -:- 1:3 2:5 2:2 2:3 0:0 1:4 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 0:1 2:2 - 1:0
19 Logo Gavorrano 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:3 -:- 1:4 2:2 1:0 0:3 -:- 0:0 1:2 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:1 -
condividi...Share on Google+Share on FacebookEmail this to someonePrint this page