Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. W T L PCT Pti Last 5
1 Logo Livorno 20 15 4 1 0.85 49:7       
2 Logo Robur Siena 19 11 4 4 0.684 37:16       
3 Logo Viterbese Castrense 20 11 4 5 0.65 37:19       
4 Logo Pisa 20 9 9 2 0.675 36:15       
5 Logo Monza 20 8 6 6 0.55 30:24       
6 Logo Olbia 20 9 3 8 0.525 30:27       
7 Logo Giana Erminio 20 8 5 7 0.525 29:26       
8 Logo Carrarese 20 8 4 8 0.5 28:28       
9 Logo Arezzo 20 8 5 7 0.525 27:26       
10 Logo Pistoiese 19 6 8 5 0.526 26:23       
11 Logo Alessandria 19 6 6 7 0.474 24:27       
12 Logo Lucchese 20 6 6 8 0.45 24:30       
12 Logo Pontedera 20 6 6 8 0.45 24:30       
14 Logo Arzachena 20 7 3 10 0.425 24:33       
15 Logo Piacenza 19 6 5 8 0.447 23:29       
16 Logo Pro Piacenza 20 5 6 9 0.4 21:33       
17 Logo Cuneo 20 5 5 10 0.375 20:35       
18 Logo Gavorrano 20 3 4 13 0.25 13:43       
19 Logo Prato 20 2 5 13 0.225 11:44       

Risultati incontri

Squadra 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Logo Livorno - 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:2 2:1 2:2 3:0 4:0 2:1 1:1
2 Logo Robur Siena 1:2 - 3:1 0:0 0:3 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:3 3:2 -:- 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:0
3 Logo Viterbese Castrense 0:3 1:3 - 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:3 4:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:1
4 Logo Pisa 1:0 0:0 2:1 - 0:0 0:1 0:0 3:2 2:3 3:3 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:0
5 Logo Monza 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 - 1:2 0:3 4:0 0:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 3:2
6 Logo Olbia 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 - 3:0 0:3 1:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 2:0 0:3 1:1 3:1 4:1 2:1 0:1
7 Logo Giana Erminio 1:2 0:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 0:3 - 2:2 2:3 3:0 2:2 3:0 1:1 3:2 4:3 1:3 0:1 0:3 5:0
8 Logo Carrarese 2:3 1:2 3:4 2:3 0:4 3:0 2:2 - 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:3 4:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 5:2
9 Logo Arezzo 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:2 3:0 0:1 3:2 1:1 - 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:3 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0
10 Logo Pistoiese 0:2 1:2 1:1 3:3 1:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:1 - 1:3 2:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0
11 Logo Alessandria 0:3 0:0 1:3 0:2 1:1 4:0 2:2 1:2 0:1 3:1 - 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:3 1:1 2:0 3:2 1:0
12 Logo Lucchese 0:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:3 3:2 1:0 2:2 2:1 - 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 3:0 0:1 0:0
12 Logo Pontedera 2:3 3:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:4 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:1 - 1:2 3:0 1:0 0:3 2:1 1:0
14 Logo Arzachena 1:2 2:3 1:3 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:3 1:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 - 1:2 0:1 1:0 4:1 2:2
15 Logo Piacenza 2:2 -:- 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 3:4 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:2 1:0 0:3 2:1 - 1:1 0:1 3:0 4:1
16 Logo Pro Piacenza 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:3 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 - 1:1 1:0 2:2
17 Logo Cuneo 0:4 2:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:4 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:3 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 - 1:1 1:1
18 Logo Gavorrano 1:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 2:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 2:3 1:0 1:2 1:4 0:3 0:1 1:1 - 0:1
19 Logo Prato 1:1 0:1 1:3 0:2 2:3 1:0 0:5 2:5 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:4 2:2 1:1 1:0 -
condividi...Share on Google+Share on FacebookEmail this to someonePrint this page